NOVAGEM NAILS

Services

View All
GEL MANICURE at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

GEL MANICURE

Everything on classic / Sugar Scrub /Lotion / Steam / Deluxe 4Mins Relaxing Massage/Hot Towel

Price: $45Duration: 55 min
ROYAL MANICURE at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

ROYAL MANICURE

Hand assessment/ Nail trimming/ Cuticle treatments/ Buff/ Gel Polish Massage/ Collagen Mask /Hot towel. 6 Minutes Massage.

Price: $50Duration: 55 min
Scented Candle Hand Massage at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Scented Candle Hand Massage

Immerse yourself in a sensory experience with a scented candle hand massage, combining the benefits of massage with the calming aroma of scented candles for relaxation and rejuvenation.

Price: $10Duration: 5 min
Classic Pedicure at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Classic Pedicure

Cuticle care/ Cut/ Shaping/Light Callus softening / Lotion 5 Minutes Massage / Hot Towel.

Price: $36Duration: 40 min
Glow Up Pedicure at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Glow Up Pedicure

Service includes: / Toe Nails trimming / Cuticles Care /Sugar Scrub / Relaxing lotion Massage/Foot Mask/ Paraffin/ Hot Towel / 10 Minutes Massage

Price: $45Duration: 60 min
Clasic Dry Pedicure at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Clasic Dry Pedicure

Cuticle Care/ Cut/Shape / Callus Treatment / Sugar Scrub / hot towel / Foot mask package / 12 minutes massage/w hot stone/ Massage from Hells to toes.

Price: $50Duration: 60 min
Crystal Jelly Pedicure at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Crystal Jelly Pedicure

Shape/Cut/Clean/Buff/Callus treatment/ Sugar Scrub / Lotion / Steam vapor/ hot towel wrap/ hot stone.

Price: $50Duration: 60 min
Milk & Honey Pedicure at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Milk & Honey Pedicure

Indulge in our Milk & Honey Pedicure for soft, hydrated feet and a pampering experience like no other! Relaxing and classy Pedicure. Service includes: / Steam machine / Milk / Honey / Organic Sugar Scrub Exfoliation / nourishing Foot Mask for a glowing and smother experience.

Price: $50Duration: 55 min
Green Tea Jelly Pedicure at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Green Tea Jelly Pedicure

Indulge in our Green Tea Jelly Pedicure, a soothing treatment that deeply hydrates and nourishes your feet while providing a relaxing and refreshing experience. Service includes: Green tea extract / Sugar Scrub / Collagen Treatment / Hot Stone Massage /Paraffin Therapy.

Price: $65Duration: 45 min
Sunset Dry Pedicure at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Sunset Dry Pedicure

Shaping/Cut/Buff/Cuticle care/ Callus Treatment / Sugar Scrub / Lotion/ Mango Scent /Feet hydration/ hot towel / Oil Massage/ Paraffin. Dry Pedicures/ Relax and get your feet clean and polished. Dry pedicures are a great Choice because you get great results without having to deep in and you get more of a hands on experience.

Price: $65Duration: 60 min
Royal Pedicure at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Royal Pedicure

Mineral Therapy Bath Soak / Cucumber / Sugar Scrub /Cocoa oil/ Lotion Massage/ Hot Stone/ Paraffin Therapy. For a Refreshing Relaxing & Feet Rejuvenated Finish. Indulge in the ultimate relaxation experience with our Royale Pedicure, featuring luxurious treatments to leave your feet feeling refreshed and beautifully moisturized.

Price: $80Duration: 70 min
Nail Art at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Nail Art

Elevate your manicure with luxurious gold foil nail art, adding a touch of elegance and sophistication to your nails for a glamorous and eye-catching look.

18 options
Price: $5+Duration: 10+ min
Add Ons at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Add Ons

13 options
Price: $5+Duration: 10+ min
Free style at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Free style

1 option
Price: $50+Duration: 110+ min
Acrylic Refill at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Acrylic Refill

Price: $40Duration: 45 min
Gel X at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Gel X

Price: $60+Duration: 90 min
Hard Gel Set at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Hard Gel Set

Price: $50+Duration: 80 min
Clear Builder Gel at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Clear Builder Gel

Price: $50+Duration: 60 min
Gel Removal at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Gel Removal

Effortlessly remove gel nail polish with our gentle and precise Gel Nail Polish Removal service, leaving your nails clean and well-maintained without damaging or weakening your natural nails.

Price: $15Duration: 15 min
Dual Form at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Dual Form

Price: $60+Duration: 60 min
Acrylic Full Set at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Acrylic Full Set

Price: $50+Duration: 60 min
Kids at NOVAGEM NAILS in Von Ormy, TX

Kids

7 options
Price: $10+Duration: 10+ min